Skip to content
Translation missing: en.newsletter.image_alt

Estimated total

$0.00 USD

Taxes, discounts and shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • X (Twitter)

🐶 New Arrivals Are Here — Treat Your Pet to Something New!

🎁 Welcome to PetlyHome! Use code WELCOME10 for 10% off your first order

Availability
0 selected
Reset
Availability
Price
The highest price is $395.99 Reset
$
$
Remove all

6 products

Filter and sort Filter

Filter and sort

Filter

6 products

Availability
Clear
Price

The highest price is $395.99

$
$
Clear
Remove all
Remove all

6 products

  • Cat Sofa Bed Soft

    Cat Sofa Bed Soft

    50% Off

    Cat Sofa Bed Soft

    Regular price From $104.99 USD
    Regular price $209.90 USD Sale price From $104.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Foldable 2-in-1 Dog Stairs

    Foldable 2-in-1 Dog Stairs

    50% Off

    Foldable 2-in-1 Dog Stairs

    Regular price $395.99 USD
    Regular price $791.90 USD Sale price $395.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Dog Stairs Ramp for Bed

    Dog Stairs Ramp for Bed

    50% Off

    Dog Stairs Ramp for Bed

    Regular price $377.99 USD
    Regular price $755.90 USD Sale price $377.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • WarmNest Cozy Cave – Self-Warming Tent Bed for Cats & Small Dogs

    WarmNest Cozy Cave – Self-Warming Tent Bed for Cats & Small Dogs

    50% Off

Regular price From $62.99 USD
    Regular price $125.90 USD Sale price From $62.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • Elevated Dog Cooling Bed

    Elevated Dog Cooling Bed

    50% Off

    Elevated Dog Cooling Bed

    Regular price $171.95 USD
    Regular price $343.90 USD Sale price $171.95 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale
  • SunBasker Window Hammock – The Ultimate Sunny Seat for Cats Who Love to Lounge

    SunBasker Window Hammock – The Ultimate Sunny Seat for Cats Who Love to Lounge

    50% Off

Regular price $41.99 USD
    Regular price $83.90 USD Sale price $41.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
    Sale

New Arrivals

  • 1Pcs Pet Airtag Cat Collar Breakaway, Reflective Kitten Collar with Apple Air Tag Holder and Bell for Girl Boy Cats, 0.4 Inches

    1Pcs Pet Airtag Cat Collar Breakaway, Reflective Kitten Collar with Apple Air Tag Holder and Bell for Girl Boy Cats, 0.4 Inches

Regular price From $5.62 USD
    Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price From $5.62 USD
    Unit price /  per 
  • Interactive Cat Toy Set, 8 Counts/Set Including 2 Cat Wands with Base and 6 Feather Replacement Heads with Bells, Fun and Exercise for Indoor Cats

    2 Wands with Base & 6 Feather Interactive Cat Toy Set

    2 Wands with Base & 6 Feather Interactive Cat Toy Set

    Regular price $11.99 USD
    Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $11.99 USD
    Unit price /  per 
  • 2-1 Reusable Pet Hair Remover Brush Lint Roller Portable Effective Self Cleaning Tool for Cat Dog Fur Hair Dust Removal Brush

    2-1 Reusable Pet Hair Remover Brush Lint Roller Portable Effective Self Cleaning Tool for Cat Dog Fur Hair Dust Removal Brush

Regular price $2.13 USD